E-Cores

PART NO.ABCDEF
BMEC4920.533156851
BMEC6.3102342.2207662.2
BMEC8112532.2208354.2
BMEC10112540.2208362.2
BMEC16A112540.2258362.2
BMEC16B112550.2258372.2
BMEC20112552.2308374.2
BMEC25132958.2259784.2
BMEC32132958.2309784.2
BMEC40132958.2359784.2
BMEC50163770.225122102.2
BMEC63163770.230122102.2
BMEC80163770.240122102.2
BMEC100163770.245122102.2
BMEC125194583.235147121.2
BMEC160194583.240147121.2
BMEC200194583.250147121.2
BMEC250194590.260147128.2
BMEC320225885.250182129.2
BMEC400225785.265180129.2
BMEC500256685.255207135.2
BMEC630256685.270207135.2
BMEC800A256685.285207135.2
BMEC800B307195.295232155.2
BMEC10003374105.285247171.2

Reach Us

Contact Us for Information and Sales

6 Waterview Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

(203) 954-0050

(800) 836-5920

Fax: (203) 954-0051

sales@bridgeportmagnetics.com

    Contact